D10   2.3Km   40m   10pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
382 Greta Schlichting C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:44:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 Alessia Asmus GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:21:44
2 Joy Vassalli GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:25:22

D14   3.4Km   90m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
355 Marta Riso O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 00:30:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
10 Nora Foletti C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:45:21
11 Alice Romagna GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:45:27
13 Cecilia Löhrer C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:49:29
16 Eleonora Raptopoulos C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:55:24
Alessandra Mocellin C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) n.class.

D40   4.7Km   130m   14pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
279 Marzia Turrini ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:27:00
290 Nathalie Pini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:33:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
3 Marzia Beltraminelli ASCO Lugano (SUI) 01:00:15
7 Sandra Barca GOV (SUI) 00:47:59

D50   3.6Km   115m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 Larisa Anuchkina C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:06:12
3 Agar Ceppi GOLD Savosa (SUI) 01:08:54
4 Petra Speziale GOV (SUI) 01:14:08
5 Andrea Arnet C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:14:53
6 Claudia Giopelli C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:17:58
9 Anna Bisceglia-Sarinelli C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:25:03
10 Patrizia Cortellezzi GOLD Savosa (SUI) 01:31:40

D60   3.1Km   80m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
316 Bea Arn SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:29:00
315 Rita Pellegrini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:09:00
323 Patrizia Rusca C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:25:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
7 Lidia Nembrini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:06:57
8 Pia Pettinari C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:32:07
9 Britta-Kajsa Cassina C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 02:32:55

DAK   3.6Km   110m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
237 Renata Cantoni GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:31:00
241 Corinna Bricalli C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:41:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 Federica Maggioni GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:40:05
16 Roberta De Maria O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 01:05:51

DAL   5.5Km   145m   16pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
221 Alice Maddalena O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 00:17:00
223 Caia Maddalena O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 00:29:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
6 Arianna Arpagaus C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:06:59
7 Nina Nembrini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:08:58
9 Clarissa Alice Cammarata ASCO Lugano (SUI) 01:48:49

DB   3.0Km   55m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
263 Lorenza Sala-Löhrer C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:57:00
269 Laura Poretti Chiaverio C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:21:00
272 Barbara Lunari Ruckstuhl C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:33:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
3 Lara Rovelli Raptopoulos C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:14:42
4 Lorenza Sala-Löhrer C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:22:34
5 Maja Toscanelli ASCO Lugano (SUI) 01:26:09
6 Nadia Canonica Dell'Andrino C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:35:24
10 Sarno Paola Poggiati Stefania C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 02:24:03
Marialuisa Filippi C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) n.class.

H10   2.4Km   45m   11pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
210 Daniele Chiaverio C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:44:00
214 Simone Chiaverio C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:08:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
5 Nicolò Zubler SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:29:28
8 Riccardo Zambarda C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:38:37
Julian Pronini GOLD Savosa (SUI) n.class.

H12   3.0Km   60m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
183 Giulio Chiodoni ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:18:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
3 Dario Vannini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:36:52
6 Noah Bricalli C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:38:42
7 Noè Volger ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:39:14
9 Iacopo Zambarda C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:43:41
10 Mirko Pini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:44:34
11 Remy Ranvoisy C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:44:55

H16   4.7Km   115m   14pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
154 Leonardo Zamboni C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:58:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 Liam Malnati C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:43:29
2 Diego Lavezzo SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:43:41
5 Mattia Mauri ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:47:28
7 Jotis Raptopoulos C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:50:02
14 Filippo Tognola O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 01:06:11
Leonardo Zamboni C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) rit.

H18   5.3Km   130m   15pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
137 Febo Corsi GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:12:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 Giovanni Gattoni C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:43:55
3 Gioele Chiodoni ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:48:58
6 Mattia Lunghini GOLD Savosa (SUI) 01:07:09

H50   4.9Km   145m   15pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
88 Giancarlo Parisi GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:12:00
89 Antonio Guglielmetti GOV (SUI) 00:17:00
90 Roberto Tettamanti SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:22:00
98 Vincenzo Jacomella C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:52:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
3 Oleg Anuchkin C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:47:59
13 Mathias Arpagaus C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:23:22
14 Andrea Zambarda C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:24:09

H60   3.8Km   110m   14pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
109 Pierleonardo Scacchi GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:15:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
2 Gianni Pettinari C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:54:57
5 Olivier Minotti O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 00:58:10
8 Roberto Poggiati C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:09:29
11 Vincenzo Pellegrini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:29:18
12 Antonio Bisceglia C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:38:46

HAK   4.1Km   120m   14pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
31 Franco Ghiggia CO UTOE Bellinzona (SUI) 00:26:00
35 Thomas Ruckstuhl C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:38:00
44 Fabio Chiaverio C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:05:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
2 Chris Ferrari C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:56:02
7 Alfredo Foletti C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:01:42
8 Luca Giambonini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:03:20
13 Michele Enrile Societa Unitas Malcantone (SUI) 01:11:40
14 Gianni Ghezzi C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:12:50
15 Mauro Ferrari C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:15:38
16 Fabio Chiaverio C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:17:08
18 Mauro Bricalli C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:18:26
19 Tommaso Fiorini O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 01:24:09
20 Manolo Gaggetta C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:29:33
24 Mikael Ranvoisy C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:54:18

HAL   6.6Km   250m   22pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
1 Marco Seppi OLG St. Gallen/App (-) 00:13:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
5 Manuel Asmus GOLD Savosa (SUI) 01:00:31
9 Luca Nembrini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:11:28
12 Gianni Guglielmetti GOLD Savosa (SUI) 01:14:29

HAM   5.5Km   150m   16pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
19 Jan Maddalena GOV (SUI) 00:24:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
3 Reto Corsi GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:52:12
6 Elia Dell Andrino C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:14:06
7 Oliver Hochstrasser C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:21:13
9 Gioele Dell Andrino ASCO Lugano (SUI) 01:33:47
10 Matteo Dell Andrino C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:49:32

HB   3.8Km   80m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
57 Simone Vannini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:24:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 Simone Vannini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:47:56
3 Nicolò Borri C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:01:14
4 Luca Rossi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:05:17
8 Daniele Regazzoni C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:21:04
10 Nicola Ghidossi C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:31:57
12 Nicolò Agnolon C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:35:33
15 Adriano Tonella O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 01:39:00

OK   2.7Km   90m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
386 Franca Menozzi O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 00:16:00
387 Marveggio Marta Deluigi Sara ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:22:00
396 Emily Pini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:16:00
398 Marino+Rafael Delgado Neves C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:28:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
4 Manuela Ticozzi Ghidossi C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:48:34
5 Viola Bricalli C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:48:50
9 Rachele Hochstrasser C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:50:40
David Hiltebrand C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) n.part.