D12   2.9Km   65m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
370 Tabet Martina Castelli Ilda ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:25:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 Sara Bomio-Pacciorini GOV (SUI) 00:32:29
3 Maya Bianchi ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:39:51
6 Mariama Wade SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:03:34

D14   3.4Km   90m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
355 Marta Riso O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 00:30:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
3 Lucia Baumgartner SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:33:34
9 Linda Perler SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:44:29
11 Alice Romagna GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:45:27
15 Agnese Rossi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:52:05
16 Eleonora Raptopoulos C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:55:24
17 Lisa Delbò SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:48:06

D16   4.1Km   105m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
334 Arianna Deluigi ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:19:00
336 Chiara Turrini ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:29:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
5 Julie Fomasi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:57:12
7 Chiara Vaccaro SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:01:35
9 Margherita Bernasconi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:11:21
11 Lisa Matasci O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 01:25:24
12 Federica Audrino SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:44:38
Elodie Dotti SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) n.class.

D40   4.7Km   130m   14pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
279 Marzia Turrini ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:27:00
282 Camilla Moreni SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:45:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
3 Marzia Beltraminelli ASCO Lugano (SUI) 01:00:15
7 Sandra Barca GOV (SUI) 00:47:59
12 Marta Marson SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:41:48

D60   3.1Km   80m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
316 Bea Arn SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:29:00
314 Catherine Mayer SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:41:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
3 Daniela Putzu SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:52:28
7 Lidia Nembrini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:06:57
9 Britta-Kajsa Cassina C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 02:32:55

DAK   3.6Km   110m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
237 Renata Cantoni GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:31:00
250 Diana Fomasi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:31:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 Federica Maggioni GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:40:05
16 Roberta De Maria O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 01:05:51

DAL   5.5Km   145m   16pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
221 Alice Maddalena O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 00:17:00
223 Caia Maddalena O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 00:29:00
227 Tulla Spinelli SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:53:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
2 Elena Pezzati SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:54:05
9 Clarissa Alice Cammarata ASCO Lugano (SUI) 01:48:49

DB   3.0Km   55m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
260 Elena Juri SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:45:00
262 Sarah Bazzocco SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:53:00
266 Cristina Rossi-Solcà SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:09:00
270 Gaia Rossi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:25:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
2 Michela Baumgartner SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:02:43
3 Lara Rovelli Raptopoulos C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:14:42
5 Maja Toscanelli ASCO Lugano (SUI) 01:26:09
8 Jeannette Sabato SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:48:58
10 Sarno Paola Poggiati Stefania C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 02:24:03
Greta Gysin SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) n.class.
Marzia Altieri Delbò SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) n.part.

H10   2.4Km   45m   11pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
3 Oliver Baumgartner SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:28:16
4 Noah Bernasconi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:28:40
5 Nicolò Zubler SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:29:28
7 Samuele Bazzocco SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:33:36
8 Riccardo Zambarda C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:38:37
Julian Pronini GOLD Savosa (SUI) n.class.

H12   3.0Km   60m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
183 Giulio Chiodoni ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:18:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
3 Dario Vannini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:36:52
5 Damiano Bazzocco SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:38:35
7 Noè Volger ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:39:14

H16   4.7Km   115m   14pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
2 Diego Lavezzo SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:43:41
3 Enea Rossi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:43:54
5 Mattia Mauri ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:47:28
10 Francesco Piattini SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:54:04
12 Ivan Teoldi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:04:46
14 Filippo Tognola O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 01:06:11

H40   5.7Km   145m   16pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
3 Gigi Pedrini ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:59:53
15 Fabrizio Rosa Societa Unitas Malcantone (SUI) 01:29:21
16 Alessandro Dipace SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:29:44
18 Beniamino Barenghi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:32:27
20 Roberto Deluigi ASCO Lugano (SUI) 01:43:40

H50   4.9Km   145m   15pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
88 Giancarlo Parisi GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:12:00
89 Antonio Guglielmetti GOV (SUI) 00:17:00
90 Roberto Tettamanti SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:22:00
92 Paolo Consoli SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:27:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time

H60   3.8Km   110m   14pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
109 Pierleonardo Scacchi GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:15:00
124 Filippo Pezzati SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:30:00
128 Luca Battistoni SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:45:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
5 Olivier Minotti O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 00:58:10
12 Antonio Bisceglia C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 01:38:46

H70   3.1Km   90m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 Giorgio Bernasconi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:40:30
4 Fritz Gysin SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:01:26
7 Ruth Müller Gianini CO UTOE Bellinzona (SUI) 01:44:19
Rino Rigassi Societa Unitas Malcantone (SUI) n.class.

HAK   4.1Km   120m   14pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
31 Franco Ghiggia CO UTOE Bellinzona (SUI) 00:26:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 Isacco Bonanomi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:54:36
13 Michele Enrile Societa Unitas Malcantone (SUI) 01:11:40
17 Massimo Cereghetti SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:17:23
18 Gabriele Sabato SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:07:57
19 Tommaso Fiorini O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 01:24:09

HAL   6.6Km   250m   22pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
1 Marco Seppi OLG St. Gallen/App (-) 00:13:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 Tobia Pezzati SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:54:24
5 Manuel Asmus GOLD Savosa (SUI) 01:00:31
8 Fabio Alfieri SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:10:08
12 Gianni Guglielmetti GOLD Savosa (SUI) 01:14:29

HAM   5.5Km   150m   16pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
19 Jan Maddalena GOV (SUI) 00:24:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
3 Reto Corsi GOLD Savosa (SUI) 00:52:12
5 Michele Fomasi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:11:14
8 Lauro Gianola SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:32:34
9 Gioele Dell Andrino ASCO Lugano (SUI) 01:33:47

HB   3.8Km   80m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
57 Simone Vannini C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:24:00
60 Omar Dotti SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:42:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
2 Riccardo Bernasconi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:01:01
4 Luca Rossi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:05:17
7 Adriano Bazzocco SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:18:12
15 Adriano Tonella O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 01:39:00

OK   2.7Km   90m   12pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start
386 Franca Menozzi O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 00:16:00
387 Marveggio Marta Deluigi Sara ASCO Lugano (SUI) 00:22:00
397 Daniela Zubler SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:22:00
399 Davide Melena SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:34:00

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
4 Manuela Ticozzi Ghidossi C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) 00:48:34
6 Francesco Rossi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:54:39
7 Fabienne Piattini SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 00:57:40
9 Marta Solcà SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:12:29
11 Tommaso Bigi SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:29:17
12 Sebastiano Gysin SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:34:24
13 Giorgia Andreani SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) 01:50:36