# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel | Hubmann | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:15:56 |
2 | Matthias | Kyburz | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:16:14 |
3 | Florian | Howald | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:16:22 |
4 | Christoph | Meier | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:16:33 |
5 | Florian | Schneider | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:16:41 |
6 | Andreas | Rüedlinger | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:16:47 |
7 | Martin | Hubmann | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:16:48 |
8 | Chris | Smithard | Forth Valley Orienteers (GBR) | 00:16:54 |
9 | Andreas | Kyburz | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:16:55 |
10 | Jonas | Egger | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:16:56 |
11 | Joey | Hadorn | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:17:01 |
12 | Fabian | Hertner | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:17:02 |
13 | Jannis | Schönleber | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:17:08 |
14 | Sven | Aschwanden | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:17:31 |
15 | Pascal | Buchs | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:17:51 |
16 | Ueli | Werren | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:17:53 |
17 | Raffael | Huber | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:17:55 |
18 | Noah | Zbinden | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:17:56 |
18 | Remo | Ruch | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:17:56 |
20 | Marten B | Bostrom | IFK Lidingo SOK (FIN) | 00:17:57 |
21 | Samuel | Keller | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:18:05 |
22 | Alain | Denzler | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:18:15 |
22 | Riccardo | Rancan | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:18:15 |
24 | Thomas | Curiger | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:18:21 |
25 | Colin | Kolbe | Deutscher Turner Bund (GER) | 00:18:24 |
26 | Térence | Risse | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:18:25 |
27 | Tobia | Pezzati | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:18:26 |
28 | Bojan | Blumenstein | Deutscher Turner Bund (GER) | 00:18:28 |
29 | Chamuel | Zbinden | OLV Baselland (SUI) | 00:18:41 |
30 | Florian | Attinger | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:18:43 |
31 | Joël | Morgenthaler | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:18:44 |
32 | Nick | Gebert | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:18:47 |
33 | Luca | Zingg | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:18:51 |
34 | Sven | Hellmüller | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:18:52 |
35 | Felix | Spaeth | Deutscher Turner Bund (GER) | 00:18:53 |
36 | Sebastian Ken | Baumann | OLC Kapreolo (JPN) | 00:18:55 |
37 | Christoph | Prunsche | Deutscher Turner Bund (GER) | 00:19:02 |
37 | Tino | Polsini | OLV Baselland (SUI) | 00:19:02 |
39 | Nitsan | Yasur | ISR OC Jezreel (ISR) | 00:19:15 |
40 | Marvin | Goericke | Deutscher Turner Bund (GER) | 00:19:24 |
41 | Flavio | Poltera | Snaettringe SK (SUI) | 00:19:25 |
41 | Simon | Hodler | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:19:25 |
43 | Silvan | Ullmann | ol biel seeland (SUI) | 00:19:31 |
44 | Ole | Hennseler | Deutscher Turner Bund (GER) | 00:19:44 |
45 | Lukas | Diener | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:19:45 |
46 | Simon | Wenger | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:19:51 |
47 | Jan Erik | Naess | Fossum IF (CAN) | 00:19:59 |
48 | Quentin | Mertenat | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | 00:20:01 |
49 | Moritz | Doellgast | Deutscher Turner Bund (GER) | 00:20:02 |
50 | Janis | Tamuzs | NaVi (LAT) | 00:20:10 |
51 | Philipp | Mueller | Deutscher Turner Bund (GER) | 00:20:40 |
52 | Rotem | Yasur | ISR OC Jezreel (ISR) | 00:20:42 |
53 | Bryan | RusselKeely | IFK Lidingo SOK (AUS) | 00:21:28 |
54 | Wieland | Kundisch | Deutscher Turner Bund (GER) | 00:21:41 |
55 | Timo | Mahonen | IFK Lidingo SOK (FIN) | 00:21:44 |
56 | Vit | Zakouril | OOB Turnov (CZE) | 00:21:48 |
Andrea | Seppi | Italian Orienteering Federation (ITA) | n.class. | |
Erik | Doehler | Deutscher Turner Bund (GER) | n.part. | |
Archibald | Soguel | Swiss Orienteering (SUI) | n.part. | |
Timo | Suter | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | n.part. | |
Philipp | von Arx | OL Regio Olten (SUI) | n.part. |