# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Leonie | Buri | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:29:32 |
12 | Giulia | Maddalena | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:30:56 |
19 | Lea-Gioia | Gloor | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:36:32 |
29 | Anna | Giacomazzi | GOV (SUI) | 00:49:30 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Cornelia | Mangiarratti | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:37:52 |
15 | Karin | Bernasconi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:44:29 |
23 | Ursula | Wyss | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:54:47 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Silvia | Schneider-Schiess | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:32:10 |
21 | Nina | Vinnytska | O-Motion/OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:34:13 |
42 | Corinne | Stäuble | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:44:20 |
52 | Bernadette | Huber | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:51:08 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Marzia | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:30:57 |
9 | Elisabeth | Oppliger | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:33:26 |
23 | Graziella | Quadri Kocsis | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:38:23 |
25 | Barbara | Egger-Zulauf | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:39:28 |
38 | Irene | Büttiker | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:55:49 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Regina | Neukom | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:31:49 |
18 | Susi | Duppenthaler | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:44:44 |
23 | Vera | Khlebnikova | ANCO (SUI) | 00:49:01 |
29 | Marlies | Laager | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:57:26 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:28:43 |
2 | Silvia | Baumann | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:32:21 |
13 | Bea | Rahm | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:57:09 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Liz | Mulder | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:41:13 |
13 | Hilda | Grüniger | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:50:52 |
Ursula | Mumprecht | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | n.class. | |
Margrit | Tantanini | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolanda | Koradi | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:35:15 |
3 | Anna-Barbara | Schaffner | OLG Zürich (SUI) | 00:55:26 |
6 | Inge | Gaupp | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 01:11:31 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simone | Niggli | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:29:38 |
32 | Stefanie | Steinemann | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:42:03 |
40 | Anna | Strub | OLG Huttwil (SUI) | 00:48:13 |
41 | Barbara | Schönenberger | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 00:48:44 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Patrick | Denzler | OLG Galgenen/OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 00:42:27 |
14 | Sascha | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:47:53 |
15 | Lorenzo | Mangiarratti | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:49:45 |
16 | Rene | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:50:58 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sven | Moosberger | OLG Bern / OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:35:00 |
10 | Urs | Tschamper | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:36:49 |
18 | Gigi | Pedrini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:40:01 |
28 | Daniel | Leibundgut | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:42:50 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
47 | Martin | Egger | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:45:55 |
55 | Andi | Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:49:00 |
65 | Marco | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:53:05 |
81 | Paolo | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:05:12 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Peter | Lyrenmann | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:30:35 |
9 | Ulrich | Aeschlimann | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:32:19 |
39 | Anton | Khlebnikov | ANCO (SUI) | 00:42:42 |
40 | Martin | Köhli | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 00:43:26 |
56 | Felix | Büchi | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:55:59 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Res | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:38:12 |
21 | Markus | Troxler | ol norska (SUI) | 00:42:02 |
32 | Richard | Portmann | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:47:25 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Edi | Baumgartner | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:36:34 |
24 | Markus | Frigo | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:48:38 |
34 | Hansruedi | Schafflützel | OLV Illnau-Effretikon (SUI) | 01:00:25 |
38 | Hermann | Mumprecht | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 01:05:31 |
Hans | Braun | OLV Luzern (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Walter | Bickel | OLV Zug / OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:29:21 |
7 | Peter | Erne | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:39:02 |
10 | Eugen | Röthlin | OLV Langenthal (SUI) | 00:42:35 |
11 | Ildefonso | Toschini | CO UTOE Bellinzona (SUI) | 01:23:10 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Jonas | Egger | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:38:21 |
29 | Henrik | Löfås | OK Linné (SWE) | 00:41:31 |
57 | Simon | Schüpbach | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:47:19 |
63 | Marco | Gaia | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:55:18 |
65 | Dieter | Wolf | OLG Davos/Chur (SUI) | 01:07:46 |