# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hanna | Wey | OLG Zürich (SUI) | 00:22:30 |
35 | Laura | Depedrini | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:39:22 |
Katja | Bolliger | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | n.class. | |
Sarah | Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Marzia | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:30:57 |
7 | Dorothea | Wildhaber | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:32:37 |
23 | Graziella | Quadri Kocsis | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:38:23 |
38 | Irene | Büttiker | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:55:49 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Amanda | Köpfli | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:44:01 |
25 | Sonja | Feer | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:45:45 |
33 | Iris | Bolliger | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:50:16 |
34 | Marianne | Joggi | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:50:59 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Martin | Köhle | O-Motion/OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:22:17 |
7 | Joel | Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg (SUI) | 00:24:19 |
16 | Nathan | Mesic | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:25:48 |
37 | Sascha | Bolliger | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:45:41 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Hans | Welti | OLG Chur/OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:35:34 |
20 | Marco | Bozzolo | ASCO Lugano / OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:44:03 |
31 | Samuel | Bolliger | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:49:05 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Andi | Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:49:00 |
62 | Christoph | Wildhaber | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:50:59 |
65 | Marco | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:53:05 |
77 | Hansruedi | Häny | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 01:00:44 |
81 | Paolo | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:05:12 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 00:34:33 |
2 | Stefan | Altorfer | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | 00:34:40 |
13 | Daniel | Henggeler | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:37:47 |
36 | Severin | Oeschger | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:44:22 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabian | Wildhaber | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:56:08 |
5 | Nils | Wildhaber | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 01:11:47 |
10 | Chris | Hirt | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:28:27 |
13 | Manuela | Ursprung | OLG Biberist SO (SUI) | 01:30:26 |
17 | Walter+Erika | Lehmann | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 01:43:25 |
18 | Fabian | Klein | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 01:51:29 |