# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliane | Deininger | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:41:12 |
2 | Lea | Widmer | OLG Zürich (SUI) | 00:43:07 |
3 | Siri | Nyfeler | OLG Thun / OL Regio Olten (SUI) | 00:43:29 |
4 | Nora | Caprari | GOV (SUI) | 00:43:37 |
5 | Elena | Pezzati | SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) | 00:44:36 |
6 | Sunita | Früh | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:44:44 |
7 | Riina | Jordi | OLG Hondrich (SUI) | 00:45:05 |
8 | Sofia | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:46:57 |
9 | Elisa | Bertozzi | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:47:18 |
10 | Lisa | Grossi | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:47:31 |
11 | Jael | Wälti | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:47:39 |
12 | Fabienne | Jakob | Bucheggberger OL (SUI) | 00:47:45 |
13 | Kim | Hadorn | ol norska (SUI) | 00:48:25 |
14 | Jasmin | Schwammberger | OLG Suhr (SUI) | 00:49:12 |
15 | Lea | Stäuble | OLG Galgenen/Goldau (SUI) | 00:49:20 |
16 | Katja | Brütsch | OLG Schaffhausen (SUI) | 00:49:24 |
17 | Sophie | Graber | OLG Suhr (SUI) | 00:49:36 |
18 | Anja | Probst | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:49:49 |
19 | Flurina | Bieri | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:50:30 |
20 | Michelle | Flückiger | OLG Huttwil/OLK Wiggertal (SUI) | 00:50:57 |
21 | Joëlle | Meister | OLG Dachsen (SUI) | 00:51:23 |
22 | Sina | Wilhelm | OL Regio Olten (SUI) | 00:52:11 |
23 | Hannah | Wirz | OLV Baselland (SUI) | 00:52:55 |
24 | Silja | Vogel | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:53:06 |
25 | Chiara | Polsini | OLV Baselland (SUI) | 00:53:28 |
26 | Ceresa | Erica | Orienteering Como a.s.d (ITA) | 00:54:56 |
27 | Claudia | Walti | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:54:57 |
28 | Livia | Giezendanner | OLG Chur (SUI) | 00:56:52 |
29 | Julianne | Barben | ANCO (SUI) | 00:57:13 |
30 | Linda | Rezzonico | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:58:32 |
31 | Mila | Saier | ol norska (SUI) | 01:02:03 |
32 | Flavia | Lehmann | OLG Murten (SUI) | 01:02:36 |
33 | Kerstin | Schneider | OLK Rafzerfeld (SUI) | 01:03:21 |
34 | Yaëlle | Stampbach | ANCO (SUI) | 01:05:11 |
35 | Rosa | Lerf | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:06:27 |
36 | Thatsani | Khampanya | CA Rosé (SUI) | 01:06:45 |
37 | Svenja | Steinmann | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 01:06:51 |
38 | Sina | Spirig | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 01:07:34 |
39 | Emma | Corengia | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 01:07:54 |
40 | Miriam | Rinderknecht | OLK Rafzerfeld (SUI) | 01:10:38 |
41 | Nicla | Coppini | GOV (SUI) | 01:11:00 |
42 | Anja | Scherrer | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:16:21 |
43 | Dalila | Mantovan | SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) | 01:16:54 |
44 | Elisa | Zerrillo | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:31:37 |
45 | Chiara | Baratti | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 02:00:09 |
Joela | Vogel | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | rit. | |
Michelle | Brunner | SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) | n.part. | |
Eline | Gemperle | OLK Argus (SUI) | n.part. | |
Céline | Scherrer | thurgorienta (SUI) | n.part. | |
Siri | Suter | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | n.part. |