# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Véronique | Renaud Humbel | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | 00:51:15 |
2 | Nina | Vinnytska | O-Motion/OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:52:14 |
3 | Sabrina | Meister | OLG Dachsen (SUI) | 00:52:22 |
4 | Martina | Erne-Hotz | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | 00:53:32 |
5 | Silvia | Schneider-Schiess | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:53:50 |
6 | Karin | Brügger | OLC Omström / OLG Thun (SUI) | 00:56:20 |
7 | Heidi | Graf | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 00:56:50 |
8 | Mirjam | Gründler | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:57:21 |
9 | Cristina | Brechbühl | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:58:06 |
10 | Marianne | Senn | O-Motion (SUI) | 00:58:09 |
11 | Susanna | Rutz-Aebersold | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:58:28 |
12 | Silvia | Jordi | OLG Hondrich (SUI) | 00:59:32 |
13 | Judith | Hofer | OLG Thun/OLV Baselland (SUI) | 00:59:46 |
14 | Anna | Pfyl | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 01:01:07 |
15 | Jeannette | Merz | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:01:09 |
16 | Corinne | Stäuble | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 01:03:26 |
17 | Judith | Attinger | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 01:03:42 |
18 | Julia | Wildi | OLK Argus / OLV Luzern (SUI) | 01:04:15 |
19 | Rita | Deininger | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:05:24 |
20 | Brigitte | Grob | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 01:06:05 |
21 | Lena | Wey | OLG Zürich (SUI) | 01:08:20 |
22 | Regula | Gygax-Högger | OLG Biberist SO (SUI) | 01:08:37 |
23 | Evi | Schlatter | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 01:10:31 |
24 | Annelies | Moser | ol norska (SUI) | 01:10:35 |
25 | Sibylle | Bieri | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 01:11:38 |
26 | Brigitte | Tschamper | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 01:12:43 |
27 | Franziska | Müller-Hotz | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 01:13:28 |
28 | Therese | Hotz-Baumberger | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:14:33 |
29 | Frizzi | Tagwerker Gloor | OLV Baselland/Pfäffikon (SUI) | 01:14:56 |
30 | Petra | Wälti | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:15:16 |
31 | Regina | Spirig | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 01:16:35 |
32 | Kathrin | Hindermann | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 01:17:13 |
33 | Christine | Hüni | OLG Thun (SUI) | 01:17:45 |
34 | Brigitte | Senti | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:18:35 |
35 | Susanne | Aegler-Schläpfer | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 01:19:08 |
36 | Rebekka | Herzog | OLK Rafzerfeld (SUI) | 01:20:30 |
37 | Ruth | Ruch | OLG Skandia (SUI) | 01:21:40 |
38 | SungHee | Kim | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:22:29 |
39 | Pia | Schaffner | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | 01:24:36 |
40 | Bernadette | Huber | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 01:25:09 |
41 | Doris | Kleebauer | OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:26:02 |
42 | Barbara | Nyfeler | OLG Thun / OL Regio Olten (SUI) | 01:26:30 |
43 | Nicole | Flura | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 01:27:32 |
44 | Claudia | Wirz | OLV Baselland/OLG Basel (SUI) | 01:28:46 |
45 | Anja | Brütsch | OLG Schaffhausen (SUI) | 01:33:04 |
46 | Susanne | Schmid-Schilter | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 01:34:37 |
47 | Claudia | Wetzstein | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:37:57 |
48 | Cornelia | Coolen | OLV Baselland (SUI) | 01:50:16 |
Johanna | Purrer Ramstein | OLG Basel/OLV Baselland (SUI) | n.class. | |
Sandra | Frei | OLV Baselland (SUI) | rit. | |
Eva | Zehnder-Gilgen | OLG Schaffhausen / OLG Huttwil (SUI) | rit. | |
Irène | Baumann-Zurfluh | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | n.part. | |
Sibylle | Boos-Braun | OLV Luzern (SUI) | n.part. | |
Nathalie | Crameri | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.part. | |
Priska | Ringli | OLG Schaffhausen (SUI) | n.part. | |
Judith | Suter-Schadegg | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | n.part. |