# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Leonie | Benz | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:22:06 |
8 | Anna | Stüdeli | OLG Säuliamt/OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:23:58 |
10 | Lisa | Bozzolo | ASCO Lugano / OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:34:23 |
Kati | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sanna | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:41:43 |
25 | Medea | Rüegg | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 00:58:36 |
27 | Nadja | Schuler | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:02:04 |
43 | Sari | Weber | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:44:38 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Silja | Vogel | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:53:06 |
27 | Claudia | Walti | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:54:57 |
28 | Livia | Giezendanner | OLG Chur (SUI) | 00:56:52 |
31 | Mila | Saier | ol norska (SUI) | 01:02:03 |
Eline | Gemperle | OLK Argus (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Saskia | Buchmüller | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 00:51:49 |
8 | Marita | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:53:06 |
25 | Lena | Mathys | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 01:05:58 |
31 | Lea | Leuenberger | ol norska (SUI) | 01:19:14 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cornelia | Mangiarratti | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:52:58 |
9 | Gabriela | Diethelm | OLG Chur (SUI) | 00:59:23 |
12 | Monika | Oswald | OLK Piz Hasi (SUI) | 01:03:01 |
Sara | Gemperle | OLK Argus (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Karin | Stucki | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:51:50 |
13 | Ursina | Mathys | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 01:02:17 |
23 | Mirka | Pfister Hohl | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 01:07:12 |
28 | Sabine | Baumgartner | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:28:51 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Therese | Hotz-Baumberger | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:14:33 |
41 | Doris | Kleebauer | OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:26:02 |
46 | Susanne | Schmid-Schilter | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 01:34:37 |
Eva | Zehnder-Gilgen | OLG Schaffhausen / OLG Huttwil (SUI) | rit. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Barbara | Egger Keller | ol.biel.seeland (SUI) | 00:54:08 |
10 | Regula | Bütikofer | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:57:23 |
12 | Susanne | Lüscher | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:02:50 |
Monika | Ammann | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Maja | Wild | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:58:23 |
7 | Iris | Andres | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:00:45 |
21 | Eliane | Chatagny | CA Rosé (SUI) | 01:15:15 |
25 | Monika | Krummenacher | OLG Oberwil (SUI) | 01:32:54 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolanda | Koradi | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:53:48 |
2 | Helen | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:18:53 |
3 | Veronika | Gübeli | thurgorienta (SUI) | 01:32:38 |
Anna-Barbara | Schaffner | OLG Zürich (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Nadine | Hitz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:45:16 |
37 | Najla | Naceur | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 00:53:30 |
43 | Karin | Guhl | thurgorienta (SUI) | 01:03:03 |
46 | Annika | Schindler | OLG Schaffhausen (SUI) | 01:07:54 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Alexandra | Thomas | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 00:54:42 |
24 | Nicole | Hitz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:56:02 |
33 | Eveline | Zappa | OLG Huttwil (SUI) | 01:08:15 |
39 | Simea | Horisberger | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 01:20:49 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Cyrill | Fricker | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:00:30 |
39 | Silas | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:04:34 |
44 | Dominic | Studer | OLG Murten (SUI) | 01:09:28 |
48 | Andri | Meier | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:12:38 |
52 | Timon | Aegler | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 01:15:28 |
Nik | Schneider | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Michael | Imhof | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 01:02:50 |
16 | Benjamin | Walti | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:04:28 |
30 | Linus | Hämmerli | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 01:15:39 |
33 | Olivier | Meyer | OLG Murten (SUI) | 01:17:53 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Daniel | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:47:29 |
30 | Ueli | Sieber | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 01:02:20 |
42 | Hannes | Ehrensberger | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:11:20 |
Daniel | Althaus | OLG Bern (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Domenico | Lepori | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:53:06 |
26 | Otto | Walti | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:57:47 |
Urs | Jordi | OLG Hondrich (SUI) | n.part. | |
Marco | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Mario | Ammann | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:09:24 |
27 | Lasse | Pedersen | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:11:33 |
31 | Mario | Meier | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:12:41 |
33 | Armin | Bryner | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:14:01 |
34 | Martin | Köhli | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:14:07 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Beat | Wild | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:22:18 |
31 | Erich | Brauchli | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:39:01 |
40 | Egbert | Kruithof | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 02:23:33 |
René | Caflisch | OLG Chur (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Ernst | Trunz | OL Amriswil (SUI) | 01:09:06 |
20 | Res | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 01:17:40 |
24 | Peter | Wehrli | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:20:11 |
33 | Noldi | Schneider | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 01:24:04 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hansruedi | Brand | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:58:02 |
21 | Urs | Kamm | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:18:56 |
30 | Christian | Studer | OLG Murten (SUI) | 01:31:22 |
Heinz | Jeanrichard | OLK Argus (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hans | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:51:31 |
10 | Fritz | Sieber | ol.biel.seeland (SUI) | 01:01:22 |
17 | Albert | Oehy | OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:14:47 |
18 | Armin | Ernst | OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:19:15 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Romeo | Hächler | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:08:00 |
70 | Raphael | Meier | bussola ok (SUI) | 01:14:16 |
72 | Frank | Schuler | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:15:52 |
75 | Hans | Kienholz | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:38:37 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lukas | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 01:11:11 |
3 | Rico | Hübscher | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:13:14 |
11 | Patrick | Denzler | OLG Galgenen/OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:18:41 |
17 | Lukas | Frei | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:20:53 |
29 | Corsin | Spinatsch | thurgorienta (SUI) | 01:26:12 |
36 | Patrik | Bryner | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:29:01 |
Matthias | Bryner | OLK Argus (SUI) | rit. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian | Renevey | CA Rosé (SUI) | 00:47:11 |
3 | Oliver | Lienhard | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:50:13 |
25 | Samuel | Hodler | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 01:03:40 |
41 | Rainer | Müller | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:27:31 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Michael | Saier | ol norska (SUI) | 00:54:16 |
15 | Sophie Eva | Lüscher | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:02:52 |
19 | Mara | Rupf | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:15:30 |
20 | Sandra | Rupf | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:22:33 |
23 | Laura | Lüscher | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:46:37 |