# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Leonie | Benz | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:22:06 |
8 | Anna | Stüdeli | OLG Säuliamt/OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:23:58 |
10 | Lisa | Bozzolo | ASCO Lugano / OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:34:23 |
12 | Aline | Ren | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:41:49 |
Emma | Kocsis | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Fabienne | Hohl | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 00:39:13 |
7 | Diva | Caruso | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:41:08 |
10 | Nina | Hubmann | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 00:42:12 |
15 | Annina | Hohl | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 00:45:10 |
21 | Sofia | Chiodoni | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:53:24 |
28 | Maira | Guglielmini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:03:09 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martina | Rizzi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:38:01 |
23 | Clarissa | Cammarata | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:56:52 |
25 | Medea | Rüegg | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 00:58:36 |
27 | Nadja | Schuler | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:02:04 |
43 | Sari | Weber | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:44:38 |
Aline | Brazzola | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sofia | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:46:57 |
24 | Silja | Vogel | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:53:06 |
28 | Livia | Giezendanner | OLG Chur (SUI) | 00:56:52 |
31 | Mila | Saier | ol norska (SUI) | 01:02:03 |
44 | Elisa | Zerrillo | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:31:37 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Saskia | Buchmüller | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 00:51:49 |
25 | Lena | Mathys | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 01:05:58 |
27 | Anna | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:07:43 |
31 | Lea | Leuenberger | ol norska (SUI) | 01:19:14 |
32 | Aura | Caruso | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:40:26 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cornelia | Mangiarratti | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:52:58 |
9 | Gabriela | Diethelm | OLG Chur (SUI) | 00:59:23 |
12 | Monika | Oswald | OLK Piz Hasi (SUI) | 01:03:01 |
18 | Cuki | Vassalli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:16:57 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Ursina | Mathys | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 01:02:17 |
23 | Mirka | Pfister Hohl | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 01:07:12 |
28 | Sabine | Baumgartner | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:28:51 |
30 | Deborah | Antonini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:34:11 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Marzia | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:59:00 |
11 | Silvia | Zemp Campana | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:02:56 |
15 | Elisabeth | Oppliger | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 01:06:39 |
21 | Esther | Meier | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:12:08 |
36 | Susanne | Maibach | ol norska (SUI) | 01:37:37 |
Monica | Zerrillo | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.class. | |
Graziella | Quadri Kocsis | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Najla | Naceur | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 00:53:30 |
39 | Barbara | Giuganino | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:54:26 |
43 | Karin | Guhl | thurgorienta (SUI) | 01:03:03 |
46 | Annika | Schindler | OLG Schaffhausen (SUI) | 01:07:54 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Nives | Montemezzani Cammarata | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:55:40 |
20 | Eveline | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 01:09:16 |
21 | Käthi | Scherrer | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:11:24 |
29 | Hélène | Singeisen | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 02:04:34 |
Lorena | Chiodoni | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | rit. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Valentin | Fritschi | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 00:21:54 |
12 | Andrin | Hohl | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 00:23:06 |
16 | Gioele | Chiodoni | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:24:40 |
17 | Elia | Schnyder | OLC Omström Sense (SUI) | 00:24:52 |
23 | Joel | Guglielmini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:31:23 |
Amedeo | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | rit. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Elia | Ren | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:36:57 |
12 | Leo | Hofer | ol norska (SUI) | 00:42:08 |
27 | Jan | Studer | OLG Murten (SUI) | 00:54:31 |
29 | Fabio | Ponticelli | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:58:40 |
33 | Noé | Moser | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:10:46 |
34 | Kilian | Knupfer | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:17:34 |
Mattia | Steinegger | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | rit. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Manuele | Ren | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:39:35 |
7 | Tommaso | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:47:37 |
16 | Andrin | Sutter | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:52:35 |
35 | Severin | Hohl | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 01:04:22 |
38 | Sebastiano | Brazzola | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:08:37 |
41 | Noè | Toscanelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:11:14 |
56 | Federico | Crivelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:27:49 |
57 | Filippo | Antonini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:33:03 |
Ermanno | Zerrillo | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | rit. | |
David | Fischer | OLG Chur (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Luca | Rizzi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:01:14 |
42 | Alex | Del Fedele | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:06:36 |
44 | Dominic | Studer | OLG Murten (SUI) | 01:09:28 |
52 | Timon | Aegler | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 01:15:28 |
Elia | Toscanelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.class. | |
Felipe | Pedrazzini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.part. | |
Nik | Schneider | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Quentin | Mertenat | CA Rosé (SUI) | 01:13:32 |
14 | Elias | Gemperli | thurgorienta (SUI) | 01:18:28 |
20 | Jonathan | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:25:20 |
24 | Sarawut | Atsattru | CA Rosé (SUI) | 01:55:33 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvio | Vassalli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:46:06 |
5 | Simon | Hodel | ol norska (SUI) | 00:49:52 |
8 | Beat | Bergmann | ol norska (SUI) | 00:51:16 |
Markus | Wenk | OLG Chur (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Michele | Ren | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:50:45 |
10 | Marc | Eyer | ol.biel.seeland / UBOL (SUI) | 00:52:59 |
15 | Kurt | Schmid | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 00:55:37 |
29 | Leonhard | Oesch | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:14:02 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Gigi | Pedrini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:56:33 |
30 | Ueli | Sieber | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 01:02:20 |
42 | Hannes | Ehrensberger | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:11:20 |
Daniel | Althaus | OLG Bern (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Domenico | Lepori | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:53:06 |
69 | Paolo | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:19:07 |
Urs | Jordi | OLG Hondrich (SUI) | n.part. | |
Marco | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.part. | |
Gabriele | Zanzi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Matteo | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:03:15 |
24 | Mario | Ammann | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:09:24 |
31 | Mario | Meier | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:12:41 |
34 | Martin | Köhli | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:14:07 |
43 | Albino | Campana | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:29:10 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Maurizio | Pozzoni | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:42:32 |
70 | Raphael | Meier | bussola ok (SUI) | 01:14:16 |
72 | Frank | Schuler | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:15:52 |
75 | Hans | Kienholz | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:38:37 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lukas | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 01:11:11 |
11 | Patrick | Denzler | OLG Galgenen/OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:18:41 |
29 | Corsin | Spinatsch | thurgorienta (SUI) | 01:26:12 |
49 | Stefano | Brambilla | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 02:02:41 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Ljiljana | Décombaz | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 01:13:32 |
23 | Heidi | Skory | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 01:19:17 |
Claudia Lucilla | Simonetti | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.class. | |
Christian | Fuenzalida | OLG Huttwil (SUI) | n.part. |