# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Nina | Probst | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:49:26 |
25 | Medea | Rüegg | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 00:58:36 |
27 | Nadja | Schuler | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:02:04 |
43 | Sari | Weber | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:44:38 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Anja | Probst | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:49:49 |
24 | Silja | Vogel | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:53:06 |
28 | Livia | Giezendanner | OLG Chur (SUI) | 00:56:52 |
31 | Mila | Saier | ol norska (SUI) | 01:02:03 |
35 | Rosa | Lerf | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:06:27 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Saskia | Buchmüller | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 00:51:49 |
20 | Flavia | Schneiter | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:01:14 |
25 | Lena | Mathys | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 01:05:58 |
31 | Lea | Leuenberger | ol norska (SUI) | 01:19:14 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kerstin | Ullmann | ol.biel.seeland / OLC Omström (SUI) | 00:52:53 |
4 | Laura | Diener | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:53:20 |
12 | Lisa | Schubnell | OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:01:51 |
Joana | Wälti | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Doris | Keller | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:58:50 |
13 | Ursina | Mathys | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 01:02:17 |
23 | Mirka | Pfister Hohl | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 01:07:12 |
28 | Sabine | Baumgartner | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:28:51 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Elisabeth | Oppliger | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 01:06:39 |
21 | Esther | Meier | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:12:08 |
32 | Esther | Diener-Morscher | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:29:54 |
36 | Susanne | Maibach | ol norska (SUI) | 01:37:37 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Monika | Bonafini | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:59:47 |
7 | Iris | Andres | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:00:45 |
21 | Eliane | Chatagny | CA Rosé (SUI) | 01:15:15 |
25 | Monika | Krummenacher | OLG Oberwil (SUI) | 01:32:54 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Maria | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:47:16 |
7 | Liana | Meister | OLG Davos (SUI) | 01:01:45 |
12 | Vreni | Blum | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:18:04 |
Uschi | Meyer | OLG Zürich (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Edith | Brand | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:44:58 |
12 | Nina | Schaad | OLG Chur (SUI) | 00:58:48 |
14 | Theres | Althaus | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:00:17 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Irène | Probst | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:41:11 |
37 | Najla | Naceur | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 00:53:30 |
43 | Karin | Guhl | thurgorienta (SUI) | 01:03:03 |
46 | Annika | Schindler | OLG Schaffhausen (SUI) | 01:07:54 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Regula | Hulliger | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:51:39 |
10 | Jenny | Wegmüller | thurgorienta (SUI) | 01:00:43 |
13 | Laetitia | Hächler | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 01:02:53 |
15 | Franziska | Meier | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:04:02 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Alexandra | Thomas | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 00:54:42 |
31 | Kinga | Csécs | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:03:52 |
33 | Eveline | Zappa | OLG Huttwil (SUI) | 01:08:15 |
39 | Simea | Horisberger | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 01:20:49 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Seline | Stalder | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 01:15:17 |
29 | Monika | Fässler | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:24:19 |
32 | Fabienne | Wenger | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:28:02 |
34 | Barbara | Schönenberger | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 01:30:24 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Andrin | Sutter | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:52:35 |
35 | Severin | Hohl | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 01:04:22 |
55 | Paul | Schiess | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:25:10 |
David | Fischer | OLG Chur (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Simon | Hodel | ol norska (SUI) | 00:49:52 |
7 | Thomas | Hirter | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:50:31 |
8 | Beat | Bergmann | ol norska (SUI) | 00:51:16 |
Markus | Wenk | OLG Chur (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Marc | Eyer | ol.biel.seeland / UBOL (SUI) | 00:52:59 |
15 | Kurt | Schmid | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 00:55:37 |
29 | Leonhard | Oesch | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:14:02 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Christian | Wehrli | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:55:11 |
30 | Ueli | Sieber | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 01:02:20 |
42 | Hannes | Ehrensberger | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:11:20 |
Daniel | Althaus | OLG Bern (SUI) | n.class. | |
Marc | Probst | OLG Bern (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Domenico | Lepori | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:53:06 |
21 | Daniel | Kobel | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:54:55 |
28 | Hermann | Wenger | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:58:56 |
47 | Marco | Diener | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:06:08 |
55 | Markus | Gribi | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:11:18 |
Urs | Jordi | OLG Hondrich (SUI) | n.part. | |
Marco | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Mario | Ammann | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:09:24 |
31 | Mario | Meier | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:12:41 |
34 | Martin | Köhli | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:14:07 |
47 | Matthias | Lerf | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:36:03 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Dieter | Hulliger | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:06:47 |
31 | Erich | Brauchli | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:39:01 |
38 | Marco | Bonafini | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:46:38 |
40 | Egbert | Kruithof | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 02:23:33 |
René | Caflisch | OLG Chur (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Ernst | Trunz | OL Amriswil (SUI) | 01:09:06 |
16 | Beat | Oesch | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:15:10 |
20 | Res | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 01:17:40 |
29 | Toni | Brauchle | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:22:44 |
31 | Heinz | Fahrer | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:23:27 |
33 | Noldi | Schneider | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 01:24:04 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hansruedi | Brand | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:58:02 |
9 | Hanspeter | Heri | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:05:09 |
13 | Max | Kaderli | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:10:03 |
21 | Urs | Kamm | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:18:56 |
30 | Christian | Studer | OLG Murten (SUI) | 01:31:22 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Fritz | Sieber | ol.biel.seeland (SUI) | 01:01:22 |
17 | Albert | Oehy | OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:14:47 |
18 | Armin | Ernst | OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:19:15 |
Otto | Althaus | OLG Bern (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
70 | Raphael | Meier | bussola ok (SUI) | 01:14:16 |
72 | Frank | Schuler | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:15:52 |
75 | Hans | Kienholz | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:38:37 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian | Renevey | CA Rosé (SUI) | 00:47:11 |
19 | Martin | Senn | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:00:20 |
25 | Samuel | Hodler | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 01:03:40 |
41 | Rainer | Müller | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:27:31 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Thomas | Uhr | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:58:37 |
6 | Selina | Stucki | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:03:36 |
8 | Peter | Lattmann | TV Seen (SUI) | 01:06:00 |
12 | Tim | Leu | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:09:40 |
28 | Bruno | Schneiter | OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:39:43 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Ueli | Werren | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:23:18 |
25 | Lukas | Diener | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:30:25 |
34 | Felix | Haller | OLG Thun (SUI) | 01:33:19 |
44 | Simon | Wenger | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:38:50 |
49 | Jonas | Meuli | OLG Hondrich (SUI) | 01:41:58 |
53 | Kari-Pekka | Seppänen | OLG Zürich (SUI) | 01:49:39 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Ljiljana | Décombaz | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 01:13:32 |
23 | Heidi | Skory | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 01:19:17 |
24 | Carl | Habermayr | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:37:58 |
Christian | Fuenzalida | OLG Huttwil (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Michael | Saier | ol norska (SUI) | 00:54:16 |
19 | Mara | Rupf | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:15:30 |
20 | Sandra | Rupf | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:22:33 |
24 | Barbara | Wenger | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:49:12 |