# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Saskia | Buchmüller | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 00:51:49 |
25 | Lena | Mathys | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 01:05:58 |
31 | Lea | Leuenberger | ol norska (SUI) | 01:19:14 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kerstin | Ullmann | ol.biel.seeland / OLC Omström (SUI) | 00:52:53 |
3 | Andrea | Roggo | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 00:52:56 |
12 | Lisa | Schubnell | OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:01:51 |
Joana | Wälti | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Jeannette | Merz | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:01:09 |
41 | Doris | Kleebauer | OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:26:02 |
46 | Susanne | Schmid-Schilter | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 01:34:37 |
Eva | Zehnder-Gilgen | OLG Schaffhausen / OLG Huttwil (SUI) | rit. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Barbara | Egger Keller | ol.biel.seeland (SUI) | 00:54:08 |
10 | Regula | Bütikofer | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:57:23 |
24 | Barbara | Roggo | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:22:12 |
Monika | Ammann | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Iris | Andres | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:00:45 |
16 | Margrith | Hofer | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:10:12 |
21 | Eliane | Chatagny | CA Rosé (SUI) | 01:15:15 |
25 | Monika | Krummenacher | OLG Oberwil (SUI) | 01:32:54 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Edith | Brand | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:44:58 |
4 | Dorly | Merz | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 00:45:06 |
12 | Nina | Schaad | OLG Chur (SUI) | 00:58:48 |
14 | Theres | Althaus | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:00:17 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Marina | Roggo | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 00:49:28 |
37 | Najla | Naceur | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 00:53:30 |
43 | Karin | Guhl | thurgorienta (SUI) | 01:03:03 |
46 | Annika | Schindler | OLG Schaffhausen (SUI) | 01:07:54 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Annettina | Herren | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 00:57:56 |
10 | Jenny | Wegmüller | thurgorienta (SUI) | 01:00:43 |
13 | Laetitia | Hächler | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 01:02:53 |
15 | Franziska | Meier | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:04:02 |
37 | Salome | Meier | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:24:07 |
Julia | Gürtler | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Eveline | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 01:09:16 |
21 | Käthi | Scherrer | OLG Chur (SUI) | 01:11:24 |
29 | Hélène | Singeisen | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 02:04:34 |
Simone | Speich | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Valentin | Fritschi | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 00:21:54 |
12 | Andrin | Hohl | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 00:23:06 |
17 | Elia | Schnyder | OLC Omström Sense (SUI) | 00:24:52 |
Finn | Alabor | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Andrin | Sutter | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:52:35 |
35 | Severin | Hohl | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 01:04:22 |
37 | Janosch | Alabor | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:06:55 |
59 | Lucas | Mühle | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:41:33 |
David | Fischer | OLG Chur (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Christopher | Stern | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 00:53:59 |
44 | Dominic | Studer | OLG Murten (SUI) | 01:09:28 |
52 | Timon | Aegler | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 01:15:28 |
Nik | Schneider | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Jannis | Schönleber | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:12:56 |
10 | Quentin | Mertenat | CA Rosé (SUI) | 01:13:32 |
14 | Elias | Gemperli | thurgorienta (SUI) | 01:18:28 |
19 | Fabian | Gürtler | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:23:14 |
24 | Sarawut | Atsattru | CA Rosé (SUI) | 01:55:33 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Ueli | Sieber | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 01:02:20 |
41 | Erik | Alabor | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:11:15 |
42 | Hannes | Ehrensberger | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:11:20 |
Thomas | Meier | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | squal. | |
Daniel | Althaus | OLG Bern (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Domenico | Lepori | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:53:06 |
71 | Stephan | Gürtler | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:25:05 |
Urs | Jordi | OLG Hondrich (SUI) | n.part. | |
Marco | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Edwin | Leisibach | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:30:42 |
31 | Erich | Brauchli | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:39:01 |
40 | Egbert | Kruithof | CO Lausanne-Jorat (SUI) | 02:23:33 |
René | Caflisch | OLG Chur (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Ernst | Trunz | OL Amriswil (SUI) | 01:09:06 |
20 | Res | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 01:17:40 |
30 | Errol | Pittet | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:22:45 |
33 | Noldi | Schneider | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 01:24:04 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian | Renevey | CA Rosé (SUI) | 00:47:11 |
25 | Samuel | Hodler | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 01:03:40 |
41 | Rainer | Müller | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:27:31 |
Benjamin | Misteli | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Thomas | Uhr | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:58:37 |
8 | Peter | Lattmann | TV Seen (SUI) | 01:06:00 |
19 | Robert | Stern | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:18:50 |
25 | Hans Jakob | Speich | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 01:22:17 |
28 | Bruno | Schneiter | OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 01:39:43 |
Silvio | Roggo | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Michael | Saier | ol norska (SUI) | 00:54:16 |
10 | Philipp | Weyermann | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 00:57:37 |
12 | Daiki | Takenchi | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | 00:57:56 |
19 | Mara | Rupf | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:15:30 |
20 | Sandra | Rupf | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 01:22:33 |
Werner | Thommen | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | n.class. | |
Nicola | Weyermann | OLG Kakowa (SUI) | n.class. |