Select team

H65   3.2Km   60m   15pt 

Starting list

# Firstname Lastname Team Start

Ranking

Rang Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 Franz Wyss OL Regio Olten (SUI) 00:29:29
2 Jean-Bernard Zosso CA Rosé (SUI) 00:31:51
3 Max Moosberger OL Regio Olten (SUI) 00:33:16
4 Kurt Baumann OLK Piz Hasi / OLG Säuliamt (SUI) 00:33:33
5 Ernst Trunz OL Amriswil (SUI) 00:34:32
6 Beat Oesch OLG Bern (SUI) 00:35:30
7 Hannes Suhner OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) 00:35:55
8 Roland Meister OLG Davos (SUI) 00:36:17
8 Beat Fahrer OLG Oberwil (SUI) 00:36:17
10 Albert Frei OLG Dachsen (SUI) 00:36:37
11 Res Luder OLV Hindelbank (SUI) 00:38:12
12 Willi Streuli OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) 00:39:23
13 Max Amsler OLG Welsikon (SUI) 00:39:26
14 Hanspeter Oswald OLK Piz Hasi (SUI) 00:39:37
15 Walter Rahm OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) 00:39:50
16 Gregor Wyder OLG Thun (SUI) 00:39:56
17 Beat Steiner OLG Cordoba (SUI) 00:40:34
18 Sepp Fuchs OLG Galgenen (SUI) 00:40:46
19 Werner Keller OLV Zug (SUI) 00:41:27
20 Peter Wehrli OLK Argus (SUI) 00:41:52
21 Markus Troxler ol norska (SUI) 00:42:02
22 Fritz Zingg ol norska (SUI) 00:42:43
23 Hansjörg Suter CA Rosé (SUI) 00:42:48
24 Toni Brauchle OLG Bern (SUI) 00:43:22
25 Heinz Fahrer OLG Bern (SUI) 00:44:38
26 Heiri Greminger thurgorienta (SUI) 00:44:43
27 Kurt Buchwalder OLK Wiggertal (SUI) 00:45:08
28 Markus Liechti OLG Skandia (SUI) 00:45:27
29 Errol Pittet OLG Kakowa (SUI) 00:45:59
30 Ruedi Broggia OLG Welsikon (SUI) 00:46:23
31 Ueli Hauswirth ol norska (SUI) 00:47:04
32 Richard Portmann OLV Luzern (SUI) 00:47:25
33 André Roth OLG Cordoba (SUI) 00:47:33
34 Franz Waser OLK Rafzerfeld (SUI) 00:47:37
35 Nick Gmür OLC Kapreolo (SUI) 00:47:49
36 Hans-Jörg Schifferle OLV Zug (SUI) 00:48:14
37 Fritz Steiner bussola ok (SUI) 00:48:54
38 Noldi Schneider OL Zimmerberg (SUI) 00:49:10
39 Peter Winteler OLG Welsikon (SUI) 00:49:48
40 Camille Eyer ol.biel.seeland (SUI) 00:52:05
41 Hansjörg Gasser OL Zimmerberg (SUI) 00:54:59
42 Martin Kehrer OLG Säuliamt (SUI) 00:56:10
43 Kurt Rothweiler thurgorienta (SUI) 00:58:15
44 Alfons Ziegler OLG Biberist SO (SUI) 00:59:35
45 Hannes Zaugg O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) 01:00:01
Martin Meier OL Amriswil (SUI) n.class.
Moritz Keller OLV Zug (SUI) rit.
Roberto Noseda Societa Unitas Malcantone (SUI) n.part.
Rino Rigassi Societa Unitas Malcantone (SUI) n.part.
Thomas Scholl OLG/CO Wallis/Valais (SUI) n.part.