# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Katrin | Schoch | OLG Hondrich (SUI) | 00:46:07 |
29 | Susanna | Fuhrer | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:51:03 |
31 | Dagmar | Cerninova | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 01:00:06 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Regina | Neukom | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:31:49 |
8 | Lotti | Spalinger | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:33:03 |
23 | Vera | Khlebnikova | ANCO (SUI) | 00:49:01 |
29 | Marlies | Laager | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:57:26 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:28:43 |
2 | Silvia | Baumann | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:32:21 |
4 | Lucia | Hasler | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:36:17 |
13 | Bea | Rahm | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:57:09 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Tilla | Poltéra | - (SUI) | 00:43:43 |
23 | Eveline | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:47:36 |
28 | Anne | Althaus | - (SUI) | 00:54:57 |
30 | Myrta | Vock | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 01:03:42 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | Stefanie | Steinemann | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:42:03 |
32 | Lena | Spalinger | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:42:03 |
40 | Anna | Strub | OLG Huttwil (SUI) | 00:48:13 |
41 | Barbara | Schönenberger | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 00:48:44 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Martin | Köhle | O-Motion/OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:22:17 |
7 | Joel | Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg (SUI) | 00:24:19 |
16 | Nathan | Mesic | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:25:48 |
33 | Adrian | Cernin | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:38:42 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sven | Moosberger | OLG Bern / OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:35:00 |
10 | Urs | Tschamper | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:36:49 |
18 | Gigi | Pedrini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:40:01 |
26 | Zbynek | Cernin | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:42:23 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | René | Vock | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:34:43 |
39 | Anton | Khlebnikov | ANCO (SUI) | 00:42:42 |
40 | Martin | Köhli | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 00:43:26 |
56 | Felix | Büchi | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:55:59 |
Beat | Spalinger | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Res | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:38:12 |
21 | Markus | Troxler | ol norska (SUI) | 00:42:02 |
32 | Richard | Portmann | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:47:25 |
42 | Martin | Kehrer | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:56:10 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Markus | Hasler | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:45:27 |
24 | Markus | Frigo | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:48:38 |
34 | Hansruedi | Schafflützel | OLV Illnau-Effretikon (SUI) | 01:00:25 |
Hans | Braun | OLV Luzern (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Walter | Schwarzenbach | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:42:31 |
12 | Adolf | Koradi | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:48:29 |
17 | Klaus | Huggler | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:55:21 |
20 | Eugen | Schmid | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 01:04:05 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Ondrej | Cernin | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:35:01 |
30 | Andi | Haller | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:36:22 |
43 | Guido | Schönbächler | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
59 | Raphael | Meier | bussola ok (SUI) | 00:54:40 |
68 | Hans | Kienholz | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:11:33 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 00:34:33 |
2 | Stefan | Altorfer | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | 00:34:40 |
13 | Daniel | Henggeler | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:37:47 |
43 | Lukas | Funk | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:47:05 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Simon | Hatt | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:31:37 |
20 | Daniel | Rohr | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:32:24 |
24 | Thomas | Scherer | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:34:06 |
29 | Urs | Köhle | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 00:36:25 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Umberto | Veronesi | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:33:45 |
13 | Kaspar | Zoelly | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:34:25 |
20 | Thomas | Emmenegger | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:38:42 |
Reto | Depedrini | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Raffael | Huber | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:35:41 |
19 | Andreas | Stalder | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:39:27 |
29 | Henrik | Löfås | OK Linné (SWE) | 00:41:31 |
60 | Michael | Weber | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:49:45 |
63 | Marco | Gaia | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:55:18 |
65 | Dieter | Wolf | OLG Davos/Chur (SUI) | 01:07:46 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Tanja | Keller | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:37:56 |
16 | Giuliana | Vecsey | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:45:23 |
28 | Berti | Kehrer | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:56:52 |