# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Giulia | Maddalena | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:30:56 |
19 | Lea-Gioia | Gloor | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:36:32 |
29 | Anna | Giacomazzi | GOV (SUI) | 00:49:30 |
Aliena | Crameri | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hanna | Wey | OLG Zürich (SUI) | 00:22:30 |
21 | Anik | Dobler | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:32:45 |
35 | Laura | Depedrini | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:39:22 |
Sarah | Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg (SUI) | n.class. | |
Daria | Crameri | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Nora | Caprari | GOV (SUI) | 00:27:48 |
5 | Flurina | Bieri | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:30:07 |
27 | Sofia | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:39:30 |
33 | Nicla | Coppini | GOV (SUI) | 00:46:35 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Flavia | Schneiter | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:35:23 |
25 | Andrea | Schuler | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:39:47 |
30 | Annina | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:43:57 |
35 | Joëlle | Girardin | OLV Zug (SUI) | 01:02:36 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Andrea | Brechbühl | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:40:54 |
14 | Noemi | Inderst | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:47:20 |
17 | Nadja | Rutz | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:54:37 |
19 | Ladina | Rutz | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:56:13 |
20 | Siri | Dobler | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 01:16:37 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Katrin | Schoch | OLG Hondrich (SUI) | 00:46:07 |
29 | Susanna | Fuhrer | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:51:03 |
31 | Dagmar | Cerninova | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 01:00:06 |
Claudia | Schärer | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Mirjam | Gründler | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:31:18 |
21 | Nina | Vinnytska | O-Motion/OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:34:13 |
41 | Sibylle | Bieri | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:44:13 |
42 | Corinne | Stäuble | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:44:20 |
52 | Bernadette | Huber | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:51:08 |
Nathalie | Crameri | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Marzia | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:30:57 |
20 | Susi | Rutz-Rothacher | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:38:02 |
23 | Graziella | Quadri Kocsis | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:38:23 |
38 | Irene | Büttiker | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:55:49 |
40 | Yvonne | Klein | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:57:35 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Regina | Neukom | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:31:49 |
12 | Marianne | Bandixen | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:39:23 |
20 | Claudia | Schärer-Bärlocher | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:47:46 |
23 | Vera | Khlebnikova | ANCO (SUI) | 00:49:01 |
29 | Marlies | Laager | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:57:26 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Doris | Caluori | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:34:48 |
11 | Ursula | Wolfensberger | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:42:18 |
15 | Lidia | Nembrini | C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) | 00:47:52 |
17 | Marianne | Graf | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:49:13 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:28:43 |
2 | Silvia | Baumann | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:32:21 |
13 | Bea | Rahm | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:57:09 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Laetitia | Hächler | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:34:49 |
24 | Amanda | Köpfli | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:44:01 |
25 | Sonja | Feer | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:45:45 |
33 | Iris | Bolliger | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:50:16 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Tilla | Poltéra | - (SUI) | 00:43:43 |
23 | Eveline | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:47:36 |
28 | Anne | Althaus | - (SUI) | 00:54:57 |
Hélène | Singeisen | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leander | Wylenmann | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:13:11 |
2 | Aurel | Gloor | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:13:22 |
11 | Lorenz | Wylenmann | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:17:36 |
22 | Mattia | Lunghini | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:23:59 |
Len | Grüniger | OLV Zug/UBOL (SUI) | n.part. | |
Loris | Wey | OLG Goldau (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Martin | Köhle | O-Motion/OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:22:17 |
7 | Joel | Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg (SUI) | 00:24:19 |
16 | Nathan | Mesic | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:25:48 |
Pascal | Schärer | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Jonas | Wepfer | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:21:47 |
24 | Moritz | Meier | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:30:36 |
44 | Robi | Bernardoni | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:40:27 |
51 | Nick | Gerstenberger | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 00:50:40 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Nicola | Banfi | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:27:29 |
9 | Mattia | Gründler | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:29:36 |
47 | Florian | Wepfer | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:42:41 |
64 | Joel | Portmann | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 01:29:55 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Tim | Franssen | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:31:58 |
27 | Andrin | Gründler | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:35:15 |
29 | Florian L. | Attinger | OLG Chur/OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:36:00 |
30 | Cesare | Mattiroli | SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) | 00:36:05 |
Andrin | Bieri | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sebastian | Baumann | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
3 | Riccardo | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
27 | Gioele | Maddalena | GOV (SUI) | 00:58:11 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Hans | Welti | OLG Chur/OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:35:34 |
20 | Marco | Bozzolo | ASCO Lugano / OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:44:03 |
31 | Samuel | Bolliger | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:49:05 |
35 | Christoph | Meier | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:53:04 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sven | Moosberger | OLG Bern / OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:35:00 |
10 | Urs | Tschamper | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:36:49 |
15 | Markus | Bieri | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:39:23 |
18 | Gigi | Pedrini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:40:01 |
Ruggero | Crameri | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Andi | Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:49:00 |
65 | Marco | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:53:05 |
66 | Markus | Gründler | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:53:10 |
76 | Bernard | Gloor | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:59:51 |
81 | Paolo | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:05:12 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Sönke | Bandixen | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:32:21 |
37 | Hansjörg | Rutz | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:41:19 |
39 | Anton | Khlebnikov | ANCO (SUI) | 00:42:42 |
40 | Martin | Köhli | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 00:43:26 |
56 | Felix | Büchi | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:55:59 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Willi | Müller | bussola ok (SUI) | 00:30:35 |
15 | Hanspeter | Uhr | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:39:21 |
21 | Kurt | Fischer | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:43:51 |
24 | Otti | Bisang | OLG Basel (SUI) | 00:44:19 |
30 | Hansjörg | Graf | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:46:43 |
38 | Rolf | Wolfensberger | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:50:57 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Res | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:38:12 |
15 | Walter | Rahm | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:39:50 |
21 | Markus | Troxler | ol norska (SUI) | 00:42:02 |
32 | Richard | Portmann | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:47:25 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Guido | Gmür | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:42:00 |
24 | Markus | Frigo | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:48:38 |
34 | Hansruedi | Schafflützel | OLV Illnau-Effretikon (SUI) | 01:00:25 |
Hans | Braun | OLV Luzern (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Guido | Schönbächler | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
48 | Peter | Klein | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:42:11 |
59 | Raphael | Meier | bussola ok (SUI) | 00:54:40 |
68 | Hans | Kienholz | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:11:33 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 00:34:33 |
2 | Stefan | Altorfer | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | 00:34:40 |
13 | Daniel | Henggeler | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:37:47 |
47 | Sven | Klein | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:50:22 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Simon | Hatt | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:31:37 |
20 | Daniel | Rohr | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:32:24 |
29 | Urs | Köhle | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 00:36:25 |
33 | Sergio | Zanelli | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:40:40 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Thomas | Uhr | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:27:40 |
13 | Kaspar | Zoelly | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:34:25 |
20 | Thomas | Emmenegger | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:38:42 |
Reto | Depedrini | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Jonas | Gründler | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:41:29 |
29 | Henrik | Löfås | OK Linné (SWE) | 00:41:31 |
63 | Marco | Gaia | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:55:18 |
65 | Dieter | Wolf | OLG Davos/Chur (SUI) | 01:07:46 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Daniel | Kägi | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:40:29 |
3 | Edu | Hatt | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:40:46 |
4 | Serafina | Hatt | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:43:38 |
8 | Christian | Dobler | - (SUI) | 00:52:17 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Chris | Hirt | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:28:27 |
12 | Yves | Klein | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 01:29:31 |
13 | Manuela | Ursprung | OLG Biberist SO (SUI) | 01:30:26 |
18 | Fabian | Klein | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 01:51:29 |