# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Isabelle | Gisler | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 00:25:44 |
12 | Giulia | Maddalena | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:30:56 |
19 | Lea-Gioia | Gloor | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:36:32 |
29 | Anna | Giacomazzi | GOV (SUI) | 00:49:30 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hanna | Wey | OLG Zürich (SUI) | 00:22:30 |
6 | Mirjam | Würsten | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 00:24:46 |
35 | Laura | Depedrini | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:39:22 |
Sarah | Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Deborah | Stadler | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 00:28:31 |
18 | Flavia | Schneiter | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:35:23 |
25 | Andrea | Schuler | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:39:47 |
35 | Joëlle | Girardin | OLV Zug (SUI) | 01:02:36 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Nina | Vinnytska | O-Motion/OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:34:13 |
42 | Corinne | Stäuble | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:44:20 |
52 | Bernadette | Huber | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:51:08 |
Irène | Baumann-Zurfluh | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Giorgia | Crivelli | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:32:30 |
19 | Nicole | Studer-Joho | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:34:51 |
25 | Karin | Ackeret | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:38:01 |
44 | Sonja | Würsten | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 00:53:15 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Tilla | Poltéra | - (SUI) | 00:43:43 |
23 | Eveline | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:47:36 |
24 | Monika | Würsten | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 00:48:02 |
28 | Anne | Althaus | - (SUI) | 00:54:57 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Nicola | Banfi | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:27:29 |
15 | Patrick | Würsten | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 00:31:30 |
47 | Florian | Wepfer | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:42:41 |
64 | Joel | Portmann | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 01:29:55 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sebastian | Baumann | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
3 | Riccardo | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
22 | Marcel | Würsten | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 00:50:35 |
27 | Gioele | Maddalena | GOV (SUI) | 00:58:11 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Andi | Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:49:00 |
65 | Marco | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:53:05 |
81 | Paolo | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:05:12 |
Walter | Baumann | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Guido | Schönbächler | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
54 | Peter | Gisler | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 00:49:32 |
59 | Raphael | Meier | bussola ok (SUI) | 00:54:40 |
68 | Hans | Kienholz | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:11:33 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Thomas | Hodler | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 00:27:46 |
18 | Simon | Hatt | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:31:37 |
20 | Daniel | Rohr | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:32:24 |
29 | Urs | Köhle | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 00:36:25 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Tanja | Keller | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:37:56 |
13 | Renata | Gisler | OLG KTV Altdorf (SUI) | 00:38:04 |
16 | Giuliana | Vecsey | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:45:23 |
28 | Berti | Kehrer | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:56:52 |