# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hanna | Wey | OLG Zürich (SUI) | 00:22:30 |
11 | Nina | Probst | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:26:25 |
35 | Laura | Depedrini | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:39:22 |
Sarah | Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Nora | Caprari | GOV (SUI) | 00:27:48 |
23 | Rosa | Lerf | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:37:43 |
24 | Anja | Probst | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:38:51 |
27 | Sofia | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:39:30 |
33 | Nicla | Coppini | GOV (SUI) | 00:46:35 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Flavia | Schneiter | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:35:23 |
25 | Andrea | Schuler | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:39:47 |
35 | Joëlle | Girardin | OLV Zug (SUI) | 01:02:36 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Laura | Diener | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:36:49 |
8 | Andrea | Brechbühl | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:40:54 |
14 | Noemi | Inderst | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:47:20 |
19 | Ladina | Rutz | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:56:13 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Doris | Keller | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:35:54 |
23 | Katrin | Schoch | OLG Hondrich (SUI) | 00:46:07 |
28 | Sabine | Baumgartner | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:50:27 |
29 | Susanna | Fuhrer | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:51:03 |
31 | Dagmar | Cerninova | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 01:00:06 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Marzia | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:30:57 |
23 | Graziella | Quadri Kocsis | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:38:23 |
38 | Irene | Büttiker | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:55:49 |
39 | Esther | Diener-Morscher | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:55:54 |
47 | Barbara | Wenger | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:15:54 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monika | Bonafini | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:28:37 |
4 | Doris | Caluori | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:34:48 |
11 | Ursula | Wolfensberger | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:42:18 |
15 | Lidia | Nembrini | C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) | 00:47:52 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:28:43 |
2 | Silvia | Baumann | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:32:21 |
9 | Vreni | Blum | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:43:24 |
13 | Bea | Rahm | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:57:09 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Edith | Brand | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:37:07 |
5 | Liz | Mulder | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:41:13 |
12 | Theres | Althaus | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:48:54 |
13 | Hilda | Grüniger | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:50:52 |
Margrit | Tantanini | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Giorgia | Crivelli | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:32:30 |
19 | Nicole | Studer-Joho | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:34:51 |
25 | Karin | Ackeret | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:38:01 |
32 | Irène | Probst | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:39:42 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Regula | Hulliger | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:32:45 |
24 | Amanda | Köpfli | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:44:01 |
25 | Sonja | Feer | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:45:45 |
33 | Iris | Bolliger | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:50:16 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Marion | Caluori | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:31:35 |
18 | Sonja | Borner | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:33:55 |
26 | Giulia | Borner | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:40:12 |
34 | Kinga | Csécs | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:48:43 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Fabienne | Wenger | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:39:40 |
32 | Stefanie | Steinemann | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:42:03 |
40 | Anna | Strub | OLG Huttwil (SUI) | 00:48:13 |
41 | Barbara | Schönenberger | OL Regio Wil (SUI) | 00:48:44 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Moritz | Meier | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:30:36 |
37 | Paul | Schiess | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:36:42 |
44 | Robi | Bernardoni | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:40:27 |
51 | Nick | Gerstenberger | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 00:50:40 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas | Hirter | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:33:32 |
10 | Patrick | Denzler | OLG Galgenen/OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 00:42:27 |
14 | Sascha | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:47:53 |
16 | Rene | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:50:58 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Hans | Welti | OLG Chur/OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:35:34 |
20 | Marco | Bozzolo | ASCO Lugano / OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:44:03 |
24 | Leonhard | Oesch | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:46:15 |
31 | Samuel | Bolliger | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:49:05 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sven | Moosberger | OLG Bern / OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:35:00 |
10 | Urs | Tschamper | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:36:49 |
11 | Christian | Wehrli | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:37:21 |
18 | Gigi | Pedrini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:40:01 |
30 | Daniel | Althaus | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:44:14 |
Marc | Probst | OLG Bern (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Hermann | Wenger | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:39:59 |
35 | Daniel | Kobel | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:40:10 |
55 | Andi | Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:49:00 |
56 | Markus | Gribi | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:49:16 |
65 | Marco | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:53:05 |
75 | Marco | Diener | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:58:50 |
81 | Paolo | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:05:12 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
39 | Anton | Khlebnikov | ANCO (SUI) | 00:42:42 |
40 | Martin | Köhli | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 00:43:26 |
49 | Matthias | Lerf | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:49:28 |
56 | Felix | Büchi | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:55:59 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Willi | Müller | bussola ok (SUI) | 00:30:35 |
24 | Otti | Bisang | OLG Basel (SUI) | 00:44:19 |
38 | Rolf | Wolfensberger | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:50:57 |
39 | Marco | Bonafini | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:51:18 |
Dieter | Hulliger | OLG Bern (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Beat | Oesch | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:35:30 |
11 | Res | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:38:12 |
21 | Markus | Troxler | ol norska (SUI) | 00:42:02 |
24 | Toni | Brauchle | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:43:22 |
25 | Heinz | Fahrer | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:44:38 |
32 | Richard | Portmann | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:47:25 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansruedi | Brand | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:29:22 |
15 | Max | Kaderli | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:41:46 |
22 | Hanspeter | Heri | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:45:39 |
24 | Markus | Frigo | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:48:38 |
34 | Hansruedi | Schafflützel | OLV Illnau-Effretikon (SUI) | 01:00:25 |
Hans | Braun | OLV Luzern (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Adolf | Koradi | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:48:29 |
17 | Klaus | Huggler | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:55:21 |
20 | Eugen | Schmid | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 01:04:05 |
22 | Otto | Althaus | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:14:46 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Guido | Schönbächler | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
59 | Raphael | Meier | bussola ok (SUI) | 00:54:40 |
68 | Hans | Kienholz | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:11:33 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Simon | Hatt | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:31:37 |
20 | Daniel | Rohr | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:32:24 |
29 | Urs | Köhle | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 00:36:25 |
35 | Martin | Senn | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:43:18 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Selina | Stucki | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:31:09 |
13 | Kaspar | Zoelly | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:34:25 |
18 | Tim | Leu | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:36:17 |
20 | Thomas | Emmenegger | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:38:42 |
Reto | Depedrini | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Ueli | Werren | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:37:37 |
29 | Henrik | Löfås | OK Linné (SWE) | 00:41:31 |
45 | Lukas | Diener | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:44:03 |
48 | Simon | Wenger | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:44:59 |
63 | Marco | Gaia | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:55:18 |
65 | Dieter | Wolf | OLG Davos/Chur (SUI) | 01:07:46 |