# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|---|---|---|---|
1740 | Nadja | Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg (SUI) | 12:56:00 |
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Laura | Wipfli | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:29:50 |
12 | Emma | Kocsis | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:30:01 |
Aline | Ren | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Giulia | Maddalena | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:30:56 |
16 | Diva | Caruso | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:34:39 |
19 | Lea-Gioia | Gloor | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:36:32 |
29 | Anna | Giacomazzi | GOV (SUI) | 00:49:30 |
Sofia | Chiodoni | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hanna | Wey | OLG Zürich (SUI) | 00:22:30 |
10 | Martina | Rizzi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:26:22 |
31 | Clarissa | Cammarata | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:38:11 |
35 | Laura | Depedrini | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:39:22 |
44 | Aline | Brazzola | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:50:35 |
Sarah | Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Nora | Caprari | GOV (SUI) | 00:27:48 |
27 | Sofia | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:39:30 |
33 | Nicla | Coppini | GOV (SUI) | 00:46:35 |
Elisa | Zerrillo | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Flavia | Schneiter | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:35:23 |
25 | Andrea | Schuler | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:39:47 |
33 | Aura | Caruso | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:59:25 |
35 | Joëlle | Girardin | OLV Zug (SUI) | 01:02:36 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Cornelia | Mangiarratti | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:37:52 |
15 | Karin | Bernasconi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:44:29 |
20 | Cuki | Vassalli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:48:44 |
23 | Ursula | Wyss | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:54:47 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Marzia | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:30:57 |
23 | Graziella | Quadri Kocsis | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:38:23 |
38 | Irene | Büttiker | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:55:49 |
44 | Monica | Zerrillo | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:04:07 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Barbara | Giuganino | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:31:36 |
15 | Giorgia | Crivelli | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:32:30 |
19 | Nicole | Studer-Joho | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:34:51 |
25 | Karin | Ackeret | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:38:01 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nives | Montemezzani Cammarata | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:28:29 |
16 | Tilla | Poltéra | - (SUI) | 00:43:43 |
23 | Eveline | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:47:36 |
28 | Anne | Althaus | - (SUI) | 00:54:57 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Mattia | Lunghini | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:23:59 |
32 | Amedeo | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:05:26 |
Gioele | Chiodoni | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.part. | |
Len | Grüniger | OLV Zug/UBOL (SUI) | n.part. | |
Loris | Wey | OLG Goldau (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Martin | Köhle | O-Motion/OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:22:17 |
7 | Joel | Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg (SUI) | 00:24:19 |
16 | Nathan | Mesic | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:25:48 |
17 | Noé | Moser | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:26:16 |
38 | Mattia | Steinegger | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:01:33 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Manuele | Ren | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:20:19 |
17 | Tommaso | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:26:51 |
24 | Moritz | Meier | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:30:36 |
38 | Federico | Crivelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:37:06 |
41 | Sebastiano | Brazzola | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:38:16 |
44 | Robi | Bernardoni | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:40:27 |
49 | Ermanno | Zerrillo | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:46:29 |
51 | Nick | Gerstenberger | OLG Weisslingen (SUI) | 00:50:40 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Nicola | Banfi | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:27:29 |
27 | Elia | Toscanelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:33:34 |
34 | Alex | Del Fedele | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:36:26 |
44 | Luca | Rizzi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:39:10 |
45 | Felipe | Pedrazzini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:40:34 |
47 | Florian | Wepfer | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:42:41 |
64 | Joel | Portmann | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 01:29:55 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sebastian | Baumann | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
3 | Riccardo | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
21 | Jonathan | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:50:00 |
27 | Gioele | Maddalena | GOV (SUI) | 00:58:11 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Silvio | Vassalli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:39:42 |
10 | Patrick | Denzler | OLG Galgenen/OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 00:42:27 |
14 | Sascha | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:47:53 |
16 | Rene | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:50:58 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Michele | Ren | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:35:06 |
10 | Hans | Welti | OLG Chur/OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:35:34 |
20 | Marco | Bozzolo | ASCO Lugano / OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:44:03 |
31 | Samuel | Bolliger | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:49:05 |
36 | Daniele | Bernasconi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:53:20 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sven | Moosberger | OLG Bern / OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:35:00 |
10 | Urs | Tschamper | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:36:49 |
18 | Gigi | Pedrini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:40:01 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | Andi | Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:49:00 |
65 | Marco | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:53:05 |
81 | Paolo | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:05:12 |
82 | Gabriele | Zanzi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:07:37 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
39 | Anton | Khlebnikov | ANCO (SUI) | 00:42:42 |
40 | Martin | Köhli | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 00:43:26 |
42 | Matteo | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:43:48 |
56 | Felix | Büchi | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:55:59 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Maurizio | Pozzoni | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:36:12 |
43 | Guido | Schönbächler | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
59 | Raphael | Meier | bussola ok (SUI) | 00:54:40 |
68 | Hans | Kienholz | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:11:33 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 00:34:33 |
2 | Stefan | Altorfer | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | 00:34:40 |
13 | Daniel | Henggeler | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:37:47 |
52 | Stefano | Brambilla | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:01:44 |