# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Cornelia | Mangiarratti | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:37:52 |
15 | Karin | Bernasconi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:44:29 |
22 | Isa | Steiner | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:52:44 |
23 | Ursula | Wyss | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:54:47 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Beatrice | Birrer | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:41:32 |
23 | Katrin | Schoch | OLG Hondrich (SUI) | 00:46:07 |
29 | Susanna | Fuhrer | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:51:03 |
31 | Dagmar | Cerninova | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 01:00:06 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Franziska | Müller-Hotz | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:31:54 |
21 | Nina | Vinnytska | O-Motion/OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:34:13 |
42 | Corinne | Stäuble | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:44:20 |
52 | Bernadette | Huber | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:51:08 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Giorgia | Crivelli | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:32:30 |
19 | Nicole | Studer-Joho | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:34:51 |
25 | Karin | Ackeret | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:38:01 |
36 | Claudia | Mächler-Häne | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:41:31 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja | Zwiker | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:32:15 |
24 | Amanda | Köpfli | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:44:01 |
25 | Sonja | Feer | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:45:45 |
33 | Iris | Bolliger | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:50:16 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Marion | Caluori | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:31:35 |
16 | Andrea | Blankenhorn | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:32:43 |
18 | Sonja | Borner | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:33:55 |
26 | Giulia | Borner | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:40:12 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Daniel | Zwiker | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:38:10 |
10 | Patrick | Denzler | OLG Galgenen/OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 00:42:27 |
14 | Sascha | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:47:53 |
16 | Rene | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:50:58 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Stefan | Birrer | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:34:45 |
10 | Hans | Welti | OLG Chur/OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:35:34 |
16 | Philipp | Häne | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:38:35 |
20 | Marco | Bozzolo | ASCO Lugano / OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:44:03 |
31 | Samuel | Bolliger | OLG Kölliken (SUI) | 00:49:05 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sven | Moosberger | OLG Bern / OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:35:00 |
10 | Urs | Tschamper | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:36:49 |
18 | Gigi | Pedrini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:40:01 |
34 | Christoph | Stäuble | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:48:33 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Reto | Müller | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:34:10 |
55 | Andi | Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:49:00 |
65 | Marco | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:53:05 |
81 | Paolo | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:05:12 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Res | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:38:12 |
18 | Sepp | Fuchs | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:40:46 |
21 | Markus | Troxler | ol norska (SUI) | 00:42:02 |
32 | Richard | Portmann | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:47:25 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Markus | Frigo | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:48:38 |
32 | Sepp | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:56:24 |
34 | Hansruedi | Schafflützel | OLV Illnau-Effretikon (SUI) | 01:00:25 |
Hans | Braun | OLV Luzern (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Armin | Hegner | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:33:48 |
12 | Adolf | Koradi | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:48:29 |
17 | Klaus | Huggler | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:55:21 |
20 | Eugen | Schmid | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 01:04:05 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 00:34:33 |
2 | Stefan | Altorfer | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | 00:34:40 |
13 | Daniel | Henggeler | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:37:47 |
35 | Marcel | Tschopp | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:44:14 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Simon | Hatt | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:31:37 |
20 | Daniel | Rohr | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:32:24 |
29 | Urs | Köhle | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 00:36:25 |
31 | Christoph | Kessler | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:37:37 |