# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Cornelia | Mangiarratti | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:37:52 |
10 | Mirjam | Rotzler | - (SUI) | 00:40:16 |
15 | Karin | Bernasconi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:44:29 |
23 | Ursula | Wyss | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:54:47 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Lucia | Schnellmann | - (SUI) | 00:30:43 |
15 | Giorgia | Crivelli | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:32:30 |
19 | Nicole | Studer-Joho | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:34:51 |
25 | Karin | Ackeret | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:38:01 |
26 | Barbara | von der Crone | - (SUI) | 00:38:21 |
35 | Cécile | Moser | - (SUI) | 00:41:24 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Barbara | Handschin | - (SUI) | 00:34:02 |
8 | Cornelia | Kissling | - (SUI) | 00:36:52 |
16 | Tilla | Poltéra | - (SUI) | 00:43:43 |
23 | Eveline | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:47:36 |
28 | Anne | Althaus | - (SUI) | 00:54:57 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Patrick | Denzler | OLG Galgenen/OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 00:42:27 |
11 | Mirco | Mattle | - (SUI) | 00:42:34 |
14 | Sascha | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:47:53 |
16 | Rene | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:50:58 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael | Hofer | - (SUI) | 00:24:49 |
11 | Yves | Nager | - (SUI) | 00:31:56 |
40 | Adrian | Gilgen | - (SUI) | 00:38:44 |
43 | Guido | Schönbächler | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
59 | Raphael | Meier | bussola ok (SUI) | 00:54:40 |
64 | Michael | Lüchinger | - (SUI) | 01:01:10 |
67 | Markus | Keller | - (SUI) | 01:09:57 |
68 | Hans | Kienholz | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:11:33 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 00:34:33 |
2 | Stefan | Altorfer | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | 00:34:40 |
13 | Daniel | Henggeler | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:37:47 |
33 | Stefan | Schwarzenberger | - (SUI) | 00:43:28 |
41 | Samuel | Marti | - (SUI) | 00:46:33 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Kaspar | Zoelly | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:34:25 |
20 | Thomas | Emmenegger | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:38:42 |
29 | Vinzenz | Kneisl | - (SUI) | 01:07:31 |
Reto | Depedrini | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Flavio | Poltéra | - (SUI) | 00:40:34 |
29 | Henrik | Löfås | OK Linné (SWE) | 00:41:31 |
63 | Marco | Gaia | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:55:18 |
65 | Dieter | Wolf | OLG Davos/Chur (SUI) | 01:07:46 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Christian | Mühle | - (SUI) | 00:27:35 |
12 | Tanja | Keller | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:37:56 |
16 | Giuliana | Vecsey | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:45:23 |
28 | Berti | Kehrer | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:56:52 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Edu | Hatt | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:40:46 |
4 | Serafina | Hatt | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:43:38 |
8 | Christian | Dobler | - (SUI) | 00:52:17 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Chris | Hirt | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 01:28:27 |
13 | Manuela | Ursprung | OLG Biberist SO (SUI) | 01:30:26 |
14 | Stéphanie | Bosshard | - (SUI) | 01:32:29 |
16 | Iver Nikolai | Juhls | - (SUI) | 01:42:49 |
18 | Fabian | Klein | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 01:51:29 |
19 | Hanspeter | Thalmann | - (SUI) | 02:17:35 |