# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|---|---|---|---|
1740 | Nadja | Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg (SUI) | 12:56:00 |
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Kati | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:21:00 |
11 | Laura | Wipfli | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:29:50 |
Aline | Ren | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hanna | Wey | OLG Zürich (SUI) | 00:22:30 |
8 | Sanna | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:25:35 |
35 | Laura | Depedrini | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:39:22 |
39 | Sophie | Lüscher | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:46:31 |
Sarah | Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Nora | Caprari | GOV (SUI) | 00:27:48 |
19 | Claudia | Walti | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:35:35 |
27 | Sofia | Besomi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:39:30 |
33 | Nicla | Coppini | GOV (SUI) | 00:46:35 |
Eline | Gemperle | OLK Argus (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Marita | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:31:35 |
18 | Flavia | Schneiter | OLG Bern (SUI) | 00:35:23 |
25 | Andrea | Schuler | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:39:47 |
35 | Joëlle | Girardin | OLV Zug (SUI) | 01:02:36 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Andrea | Brechbühl | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:40:54 |
14 | Noemi | Inderst | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:47:20 |
15 | Vanessa | Fricker | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:49:42 |
19 | Ladina | Rutz | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:56:13 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Cornelia | Mangiarratti | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:37:52 |
15 | Karin | Bernasconi | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:44:29 |
23 | Ursula | Wyss | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:54:47 |
Sara | Gemperle | OLK Argus (SUI) | n.part. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Karin | Stucki | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:34:11 |
23 | Katrin | Schoch | OLG Hondrich (SUI) | 00:46:07 |
29 | Susanna | Fuhrer | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:51:03 |
31 | Dagmar | Cerninova | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 01:00:06 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Nina | Vinnytska | O-Motion/OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:34:13 |
42 | Corinne | Stäuble | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:44:20 |
47 | Therese | Hotz-Baumberger | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:46:28 |
52 | Bernadette | Huber | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:51:08 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Regina | Neukom | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:31:49 |
7 | Susanne | Lüscher | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:32:49 |
23 | Vera | Khlebnikova | ANCO (SUI) | 00:49:01 |
29 | Marlies | Laager | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:57:26 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Doris | Caluori | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:34:48 |
10 | Maja | Wild | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:41:48 |
11 | Ursula | Wolfensberger | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:42:18 |
15 | Lidia | Nembrini | C.O Aget Lugano (SUI) | 00:47:52 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolanda | Koradi | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:35:15 |
3 | Anna-Barbara | Schaffner | OLG Zürich (SUI) | 00:55:26 |
5 | Helen | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:04:27 |
6 | Inge | Gaupp | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 01:11:31 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Giorgia | Crivelli | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:32:30 |
18 | Nadine | Hitz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:34:27 |
19 | Nicole | Studer-Joho | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:34:51 |
25 | Karin | Ackeret | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:38:01 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Marion | Caluori | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:31:35 |
18 | Sonja | Borner | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:33:55 |
26 | Giulia | Borner | OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:40:12 |
30 | Nicole | Hitz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:41:22 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Nicola | Banfi | GOLD Savosa (SUI) | 00:27:29 |
31 | Cyrill | Fricker | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:34:18 |
35 | Silas | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:36:36 |
47 | Florian | Wepfer | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:42:41 |
49 | Andri | Meier | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:43:45 |
64 | Joel | Portmann | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 01:29:55 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Tim | Franssen | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:31:58 |
20 | Benjamin | Walti | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:32:01 |
29 | Florian L. | Attinger | OLG Chur/OL Zimmerberg (SUI) | 00:36:00 |
30 | Cesare | Mattiroli | SCOM Mendrisio (SUI) | 00:36:05 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Patrick | Denzler | OLG Galgenen/OLC Winterthur (SUI) | 00:42:27 |
14 | Sascha | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:47:53 |
16 | Rene | Fleischmann | OLG Galgenen (SUI) | 00:50:58 |
20 | Gustav | Lienhard | OLK Argus (SUI) | 01:20:24 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Daniel | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:32:52 |
6 | Sven | Moosberger | OLG Bern / OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:35:00 |
10 | Urs | Tschamper | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:36:49 |
18 | Gigi | Pedrini | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 00:40:01 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Markus | Hitz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:43:18 |
51 | Otto | Walti | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:47:06 |
55 | Andi | Lüscher | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:49:00 |
59 | Mathias | Lüscher | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:49:57 |
65 | Marco | Rancan | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:53:05 |
81 | Paolo | Beltraminelli | ASCO Lugano (SUI) | 01:05:12 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Lasse | Pedersen | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:35:38 |
39 | Anton | Khlebnikov | ANCO (SUI) | 00:42:42 |
40 | Martin | Köhli | OLG Welsikon (SUI) | 00:43:26 |
54 | Armin | Bryner | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:53:05 |
56 | Felix | Büchi | OLG St. Gallen/App (SUI) | 00:55:59 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Willi | Müller | bussola ok (SUI) | 00:30:35 |
10 | Beat | Wild | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:37:14 |
24 | Otti | Bisang | OLG Basel (SUI) | 00:44:19 |
38 | Rolf | Wolfensberger | OLG Pfäffikon (SUI) | 00:50:57 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Res | Luder | OLV Hindelbank (SUI) | 00:38:12 |
20 | Peter | Wehrli | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:41:52 |
21 | Markus | Troxler | ol norska (SUI) | 00:42:02 |
32 | Richard | Portmann | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 00:47:25 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Heinz | Jeanrichard | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:42:47 |
24 | Markus | Frigo | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:48:38 |
34 | Hansruedi | Schafflützel | OLV Illnau-Effretikon (SUI) | 01:00:25 |
Hans | Braun | OLV Luzern (SUI) | n.class. |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Hans | Hotz | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:36:16 |
12 | Adolf | Koradi | OLC Kapreolo (SUI) | 00:48:29 |
17 | Klaus | Huggler | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:55:21 |
20 | Eugen | Schmid | OLV Luzern (SUI) | 01:04:05 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Guido | Schönbächler | OLG Goldau (SUI) | 00:39:29 |
50 | Romeo | Hächler | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:45:11 |
59 | Raphael | Meier | bussola ok (SUI) | 00:54:40 |
68 | Hans | Kienholz | OLG Bern (SUI) | 01:11:33 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas | Schulthess | OLC Kapreolo BT (SUI) | 00:34:33 |
2 | Stefan | Altorfer | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | 00:34:40 |
9 | Matthias | Bryner | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:37:16 |
11 | Rico | Hübscher | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:37:31 |
12 | Oliver | Lienhard | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:37:45 |
13 | Daniel | Henggeler | OLV Zug (SUI) | 00:37:47 |
28 | Lukas | Frei | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:42:31 |
42 | Patrik | Bryner | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:46:46 |
# | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Start |
---|
Rang | Firstname | Lastname | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Tanja | Keller | OLG Stäfa (SUI) | 00:37:56 |
16 | Giuliana | Vecsey | O-92 Piano di Magadino (SUI) | 00:45:23 |
20 | Eva+Laura | Lüscher | OLK Argus (SUI) | 00:47:37 |
28 | Berti | Kehrer | OLG Säuliamt (SUI) | 00:56:52 |